Lowest Priced Flights to Mendoza on JetSMART starting at 31 USD

Promo Code

Great Mendoza flight deals

USD

Buenos Aires (BUE)to

Mendoza (MDZ)
Depart: 2026-11-25
From
33 USD
Seen: 13 hrs ago
One-way
Economy

Buenos Aires (BUE)to

Mendoza (MDZ)
Depart: 2026-11-24
From
33 USD
Seen: 9 hrs ago
One-way
Economy

Santiago (SCL)to

Mendoza (MDZ)
Depart: 2026-12-11
From
34 USD
Seen: 11 hrs ago
One-way
Economy

Santiago (SCL)to

Mendoza (MDZ)
Depart: 2026-12-12
From
34 USD
Seen: 11 hrs ago
One-way
Economy

Buenos Aires (AEP)to

Mendoza (MDZ)
Depart: 2026-11-11
From
33 USD
Seen: 18 hrs ago
One-way
Economy

Buenos Aires (AEP)to

Mendoza (MDZ)
Depart: 2026-10-29
From
60 USD
Seen: 18 hrs ago
One-way
Economy

Salta (SLA)to

Mendoza (MDZ)
Depart: 2026-12-31
From
31 USD
Seen: 19 hrs ago
One-way
Economy

Salta (SLA)to

Mendoza (MDZ)
Depart: 2026-10-28
From
57 USD
Seen: 13 hrs ago
One-way
Economy

Bariloche (BRC)to

Mendoza (MDZ)
Depart: 2027-02-06
From
49 USD
Seen: 18 hrs ago
One-way
Economy

Bariloche (BRC)to

Mendoza (MDZ)
Depart: 2027-02-07
From
49 USD
Seen: 18 hrs ago
One-way
Economy

Cordoba (COR)to

Mendoza (MDZ)
Depart: 2026-10-30
From
108 USD
Seen: 19 hrs ago
One-way
Economy

Iguazú (IGR)to

Mendoza (MDZ)
Depart: 2027-01-25
From
85 USD
Seen: 13 hrs ago
One-way
Economy

El Calafate (FTE)to

Mendoza (MDZ)
Depart: 2026-11-06
From
121 USD
Seen: 11 hrs ago
One-way
Economy

El Calafate (FTE)to

Mendoza (MDZ)
Depart: 2027-01-11
From
341 USD
Seen: 23 hrs ago
One-way
Economy

Asuncion (ASU)to

Mendoza (MDZ)
Depart: 2026-12-18
From
83 USD
Seen: 11 hrs ago
One-way
Economy

Florianopolis (FLN)to

Mendoza (MDZ)
Depart: 2027-01-26
From
186 USD
Seen: 18 hrs ago
One-way
Economy

Florianopolis (FLN)to

Mendoza (MDZ)
Depart: 2027-01-25
From
220 USD
Seen: 18 hrs ago
One-way
Economy
*Fares displayed have been collected within the last 48hrs and may no longer be available at the time of booking. Additional fees and charges for optional products and services may apply.

Great prices on flights to Mendoza with JetSMART

USD
Great prices on flights to Mendoza with JetSMART
From
To
Fare Type
Dates
Price
Buenos Aires (BUE)Mendoza (MDZ)One-way
/
Economy
Depart: 2026-11-25

From

33 USD

Seen: 13 hrs ago

Santiago (SCL)Mendoza (MDZ)One-way
/
Economy
Depart: 2026-12-11

From

34 USD

Seen: 11 hrs ago

Buenos Aires (AEP)Mendoza (MDZ)One-way
/
Economy
Depart: 2026-11-11

From

33 USD

Seen: 18 hrs ago

Salta (SLA)Mendoza (MDZ)One-way
/
Economy
Depart: 2026-12-31

From

31 USD

Seen: 19 hrs ago

Bariloche (BRC)Mendoza (MDZ)One-way
/
Economy
Depart: 2027-02-06

From

49 USD

Seen: 18 hrs ago

Cordoba (COR)Mendoza (MDZ)One-way
/
Economy
Depart: 2026-10-30

From

108 USD

Seen: 19 hrs ago

Iguazú (IGR)Mendoza (MDZ)One-way
/
Economy
Depart: 2027-01-25

From

85 USD

Seen: 13 hrs ago

El Calafate (FTE)Mendoza (MDZ)One-way
/
Economy
Depart: 2026-11-06

From

121 USD

Seen: 11 hrs ago

Asuncion (ASU)Mendoza (MDZ)One-way
/
Economy
Depart: 2026-12-18

From

83 USD

Seen: 11 hrs ago

Florianopolis (FLN)Mendoza (MDZ)One-way
/
Economy
Depart: 2027-01-26

From

186 USD

Seen: 18 hrs ago

*Fares displayed have been collected within the last 48hrs and may no longer be available at time of booking.
Flights to Mendoza